Dr Maneendra Singarapu General Physician in Hyderabad, Fever Specialist
General Physician
4.9 from 449 patient reviews
About Dr Maneendra Singarapu General Physician in Hyderabad, Fever Specialist
Dr Maneendra is one of the Best General Physician in Hyderabad with over 15 Years of experience and Currently working as a consultant General Physician at Sai Triyas Diabetic Center, Nallagandla
Dr Maneendra Singarapu Designation Consultant General Physician Contact Info Saitriyasclinic@gmail.com About Dr Maneendra ( MD, FNB, EDIC, DHQM ) Dr Maneendra is one of the Best General Physician in Hyderabad with over 15 Years of experience
Clinic
MIG, 2 nd floor, Sai Triyas Diabetic Center, 7-1/ 67, Nallagandla - Tellapur Rd, opposite to 100 Feet Road, HUDA Layout, Defence Colony, Nallagandla, Hyderabad, Telangana 500001
Timings
- Monday: 8:00 AM – 9:00 PM
- Tuesday: 8:00 AM – 9:00 PM
- Wednesday: 8:00 AM – 9:00 PM
- Thursday: 8:00 AM – 9:00 PM
- Friday: 8:00 AM – 9:00 PM
- Saturday: 8:00 AM – 9:00 PM
- Sunday: 8:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Other General Physicians in Hyderabad
Dr Somnath Gupta - General Physician in Hyderabad & Diabetologist
General Physician · Hyderabad
Dr Sri Sivaram Nunna | General Physician & Diabetologist |
General Physician · Hyderabad
Dr Vinay Kumar - Best General Physician and Diabetologist in Hyderabad
General Physician · Hyderabad
Dr. Bharath Kanth Reddy General Physician and Specialist Doctor in Hyderabad
General Physician · Hyderabad
Dr. Chaitanya Challa MBBS, MD, PDCC, FCCS
General Physician · Hyderabad
Dr. Kiran Macha - General Physician and Internal Medicine Specialist
General Physician · Hyderabad
Dr. Sonal Jain, MBBS, MD | General Physician & Diabetes Specialist in Hyderabad
General Physician · Hyderabad
Dr. Srirang Abkari - Senior General Physician
General Physician · Hyderabad
Hospitals in Hyderabad
Clinics in Hyderabad
What My Patients Say
Frequently Asked Questions
Find answers to common questions about Dr Maneendra Singarapu General Physician in Hyderabad, Fever Specialist's practice.
Are you Dr Maneendra Singarapu General Physician in Hyderabad, Fever Specialist?
Claim it for free with a code sent to the phone number on this profile — then update your details, get the Verified badge and take bookings.
HELPFUL RESOURCES
Health Guides & Cost Information
Government Hospital OPD Appointment Guides in Hyderabad
A hub of OPD appointment guides for the 3 government hospitals in Hyderabad covered on Zospital.
Osmania General Hospital, Hyderabad: OPD Appointment, Fees, and Schemes
Find information on how to get an outpatient (OPD) appointment at Osmania General Hospital, Hyderabad. This guide covers registration timings, fees, and financial assistance through government schemes like Aarogyasri and Ayushman Bharat PM-JAY.
Nizam's Institute of Medical Sciences (NIMS) Hyderabad: OPD Appointment, Rates & Schemes
A detailed guide on obtaining an OPD appointment, understanding treatment costs, and accessing government schemes at Nizam's Institute of Medical Sciences (NIMS) in Punjagutta, Hyderabad. This article covers registration processes, accepted financial aid programs like Ayushman Bharat, and lists key medical departments.
Best General Physician in Lucknow
Looking for the best general physician in Lucknow? This comprehensive guide explains the role of a general physician, common diseases they treat, preventive healthcare, routine health check-ups, and how to choose the right doctor. It also features experienced physicians available on Zospital, including Dr. Yasha Singh, Dr. Sudhir Kumar, and Dr. Saeed Khan, making it easy to compare profiles and book appointments online for trusted medical care.
Medical Disclaimer: The information on this page is for general informational purposes only and does not constitute medical advice. Always consult a qualified healthcare provider for diagnosis and treatment. Read full disclaimer